|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430986 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | A1 vs A3 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 5 | 430994 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 8 | A2 vs A4 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 5 | 431014 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC G07 White B | | vs. | A7 | | 431022 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A6 vs A8 | RVS G07 Orange | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431015 | Preston Park | 09:30 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430993 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 1 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 6 | 431035 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | | vs. | A7 | | 431007 | Walter E. Hall | 03:40 PM | 4 | A4 vs A3 | Washington Rush G07 A | 4 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 5 | 431021 | Game Farm Park | 04:30 PM | Y | A6 vs A5 | RVS G07 Orange | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431030 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | A7 | | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | | 431009 | Walter E. Hall | 01:00 PM | 4 | A4 vs A8 | Washington Rush G07 A | 6 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | 431024 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | Y | A6 vs A2 | RVS G07 Orange | 5 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 2 | 430987 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod | A1 vs A5 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431032 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | A7 | | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | | 431016 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A2 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 2 | 431037 | McGilvra | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 8 | 431025 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | Y | A6 vs A1 | RVS G07 Orange | 3 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431038 | McGilvra | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 3 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431019 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 0 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 0 | 430989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | | vs. | A7 | | 431003 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A1 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 4 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431010 | Walter E. Hall | 10:00 AM | 4 | A4 vs A2 | Washington Rush G07 A | 10 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430996 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 4 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 6 | 430990 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | A1 vs A4 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 3 | 431018 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A8 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 1 | 431026 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | RVS G07 Orange | | vs. | A7 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431004 | Sedro Woolley High School | 09:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431040 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A6 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 1 | 430997 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | PacNW G07 Blue B | | vs. | A7 | | 431012 | Walter E. Hall | 02:30 PM | 4 | A4 vs A5 | Washington Rush G07 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430998 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 5 | A2 vs A5 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 0 | 431011 | Walter E. Hall | 11:40 AM | 4 | A4 vs A6 | Washington Rush G07 A | 3 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431013 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Washington Rush G07 A | | vs. | A7 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431005 | Sedro Woolley High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 6 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431041 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 3 | 430999 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 3 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 1 | 431006 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Northwest United G07 A Black | | vs. | A7 | | 431020 | Preston Park | 04:15 PM | Mod1 | A5 vs A1 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 2 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430992 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A1 vs A6 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 0 | 431017 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC G07 White B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 1 | 431002 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A3 vs A2 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 5 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431027 | Game Farm Park | 09:30 AM | Y | A6 vs A3 | RVS G07 Orange | 5 | vs. | Northwest United G07 A Black | 5 | 430988 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A1 vs A8 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 1 | 431031 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | A7 | | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | | 431000 | Game Farm Park | 03:30 PM | Y | A3 vs A6 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 3 | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431001 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 6 | A3 vs A5 | Northwest United G07 A Black | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 0 | 431034 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | A7 | | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | | 430991 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 02:30 PM | Mod | A1 vs A2 | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 3 | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | 5 | 431023 | Game Farm Park | 05:00 PM | Y | A6 vs A4 | RVS G07 Orange | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G07 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431036 | McGilvra | 09:30 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G07 White B | 1 | 431028 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | A7 | | vs. | PacNW G07 Blue B | | 431008 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 02:00 PM | stdm | A4 vs A1 | Washington Rush G07 A | 3 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 431039 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 3 | vs. | FWFC G07 Blue (A) | 3 | 431033 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | A7 | | vs. | RVS G07 Orange | | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430995 | Starfire Complex | 04:30 PM | 10 | A2 vs A8 | PacNW G07 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G07 Tango B | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|